Is Always Fresh Sundried Tomatoes Strips 220g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rehydrated Sundried Tomatoes (55%), Canola Oil, Salt, Herbs , Sugar, Garlic, Antioxidant (300), Acidity Regulator (330).

Check Always Fresh Sundried Tomatoes Strips 220g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Always Fresh Sundried Tomatoes Strips 220g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Strip

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishingSandwich