Is Always Fresh Traditional Sauerkraut 460g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Cabbage (95%), Water, Salt, Wine Vinegar.<br>

Check Always Fresh Traditional Sauerkraut 460g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Always Fresh Traditional Sauerkraut 460g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
AcidicTartSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladTopping