Is Always Infinity Flexfoam Pads, Extra Heavy Overnight, Unscented, Size 5 Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Polyacrylate Foam/Mousse De Polyacrylate, Polypropylene, Hot Melt Adhesive/Adhesif Thermofusible, Polyethylene, Calcium Chloride, Titanium Dioxide, Petrolatum, Behenyl Alcohol, Zinc Oxide, Ditallowethyl Hydroxyethylmonium Methosulfate.
Check Always Infinity Flexfoam Pads, Extra Heavy Overnight, Unscented, Size 5 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Always Infinity Flexfoam Pads, Extra Heavy Overnight, Unscented, Size 5 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Always Infinity Flexfoam Pads, Extra Heavy Overnight, Unscented, Size 5 is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown


