Is Always Pure Cotton with FlexFoam Pads Size 2 Heavy Flow with Wings Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Polyacrylate Foam, Cotton, Hot Melt Adhesive, Polyethylene, Polypropylene, Calcium Chloride, Titanium Dioxide, Petrolatum, Behenyl Alcohol, Zinc Oxide

Check Always Pure Cotton with FlexFoam Pads Size 2 Heavy Flow with Wings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Always Pure Cotton with FlexFoam Pads Size 2 Heavy Flow with Wings is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown