Is Always Pure Cotton with FlexFoam Pads Size 2 Heavy Flow with Wings Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Polyacrylate Foam, Cotton, Hot Melt Adhesive, Polyethylene, Polypropylene, Calcium Chloride, Titanium Dioxide, Petrolatum, Behenyl Alcohol, Zinc Oxide

Check Always Pure Cotton with FlexFoam Pads Size 2 Heavy Flow with Wings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Always Pure Cotton with FlexFoam Pads Size 2 Heavy Flow with Wings is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown