Is Always Radiant FlexFoam Pads for Women, Size 4, Overnight Absorbency, 100% Leak & Odor Free Protection is possible, with Wings, Scented, 20 count Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Polyacrylate Foam, Polyethylene, Polypropylene, Hot Melt Adhesive, Calcium Chloride, Titanium Dioxide, Petrolatum, Fragrance, Pigment Red 57:1, Behenyl Alcohol, Zinc Oxide, Pigment Blue 15

Check Always Radiant FlexFoam Pads for Women, Size 4, Overnight Absorbency, 100% Leak & Odor Free Protection is possible, with Wings, Scented, 20 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Always Radiant FlexFoam Pads for Women, Size 4, Overnight Absorbency, 100% Leak & Odor Free Protection is possible, with Wings, Scented, 20 count is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BIGA

About this product

Unknown · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go