Is Always Radiant FlexFoam Pads Size 2, Heavy with Wings Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Polyacrylate Foam, Polyethylene, Propylene, Hot Melt Adhesive, Calcium Chloride, Titanium Dioxide, Petrolatum, Fragrance, Pigment Red 57:1, Behenyl Alcohol, Zinc Oxide, Pigment Blue 15.

Check Always Radiant FlexFoam Pads Size 2, Heavy with Wings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Always Radiant FlexFoam Pads Size 2, Heavy with Wings is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown