Is Always Radiant Pads, with Flex Foam, Extra Heavy Flow, Light Clean Scent, Size 3 Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Polyacrylate Foam, Polyethylene, Polypropylene, Hot Melt Adhesive, Calcium Chloride, Titanium Dioxide, Petroleum, Fragrance, Pigment Red 57:1, Benzyl Alcohol, Zinc Oxide, Pigment Blue 15.
Check Always Radiant Pads, with Flex Foam, Extra Heavy Flow, Light Clean Scent, Size 3 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Always Radiant Pads, with Flex Foam, Extra Heavy Flow, Light Clean Scent, Size 3 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Always Radiant Pads, with Flex Foam, Extra Heavy Flow, Light Clean Scent, Size 3 is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Pad
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Unknown Usage


