Is Always Save Butter Chub Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT.

Check Always Save Butter Chub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Always Save Butter Chub is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSandwich
Tree Nut Free? Always Save Butter Chub | Spoonful