Is Always Save Butter Flavored Popcorn Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA AND/OR CORN OIL), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, COCONUT OIL, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH AND BETA CAROTENE.

Check Always Save Butter Flavored Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Always Save Butter Flavored Popcorn is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go