Is Always Save Cinnamon Grahams Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), GRAHAM FLOUR (WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT FLOUR), SUGAR, HIGH OLEIC CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL WITH TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MOLASSES, HONEY, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT, DEXTROSE, CINNAMON, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL CINNAMON FLAVOR, SODIUM SULFITE.

Check Always Save Cinnamon Grahams against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Always Save Cinnamon Grahams is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast