Is Always Save Corn Meal Yellow Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Degermed yellow corn meal, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid.

Check Always Save Corn Meal Yellow against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Always Save Corn Meal Yellow is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep