Is Always Save Cream Cheese Style Blend, Cream Cheese Style Soy Free?

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, PALM OIL, SALT, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, CHEESE CULTURE.
Check Always Save Cream Cheese Style Blend, Cream Cheese Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Always Save Cream Cheese Style Blend, Cream Cheese Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


