Is Always Save Grape Jelly Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPE JUICE (WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE.

Check Always Save Grape Jelly against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Always Save Grape Jelly is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping