Is Always Save Orange Soda Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), GUM ARABIC, ESTER GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 6, RED 40.
Check Always Save Orange Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Always Save Orange Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Always Save Orange Soda is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


