Is Always Save Peanut Butter Creamy Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OILS (RAPESEED, COTTONSEED, AND SOYBEAN), AND SALT.

Check Always Save Peanut Butter Creamy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Always Save Peanut Butter Creamy is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingDipping