Is Always Save Squeeze Mustard Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika.

Check Always Save Squeeze Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Always Save Squeeze Mustard is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
TangySpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping