Is Always Save Strawberry Soda Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CARAMEL COLOR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, RED 40, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check Always Save Strawberry Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Always Save Strawberry Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Always Save Strawberry Soda is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


