Is Always Save Whipped Toppings Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL), CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, LESS THAN 2% OF LIGHT CREAM, SODIUM CASEINATE (FROM MILK), NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 60, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, AND BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR).
Check Always Save Whipped Toppings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Always Save Whipped Toppings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Always Save Whipped Toppings is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Can


