Is Always Save White Vinegar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, DILUTED WITH WATER TO 5% ACIDITY.
Check Always Save White Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Always Save White Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Always Save White Vinegar is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinading


