Is Always Save Yellow Corn Meal Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Degermed yellow corn meal, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid.

Check Always Save Yellow Corn Meal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Always Save Yellow Corn Meal is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSide DishMeal Prep