Is Always Tender, Bone-In Pork Loin Chops Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Sodium Diacetate
Check Always Tender, Bone-In Pork Loin Chops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Always Tender, Bone-In Pork Loin Chops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON DRY RUBBED WITH SEASONING FRESH PORK LOIN FILET, APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON
Hormel Always Tender Extra Lean Center Cut Original Pork Loin Filet
NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED CENTER CUT FROM PORK LOIN CANADIAN BACON
Smithfield Marinated Original Recipe Pork Loin Filet
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


