Is Always Tender, Boneless Pork Sirloin Chops Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Sodium Diacetate
Check Always Tender, Boneless Pork Sirloin Chops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Always Tender, Boneless Pork Sirloin Chops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Hormel Always Tender Extra Lean Center Cut Original Pork Loin Filet
Hatfield Pork Tenderloin, Tuscan Herb Dry Rubbed, Boneless
Smithfield Anytime Favorites Pork, Boneless, Hickory Smoked, Chops
Hatfield Pork Loin Filet, Brown Sugar Dry Rubbed, Boneless
Hatfield Pork Loin Filet, Montreal Style Dry Rubbed, Boneless
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


