Is Always Thin No Feel Protection Daily Liners Regular Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cellulose, Polypropylene, Hot Melt Adhesive, Polyethylene, Polyester, Ethylene Vinyl Acetate Copolymer, Titanium Dioxide, Fragrance, Pigment Blue 15, Pigment Violet 23.
Check Always Thin No Feel Protection Daily Liners Regular against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Always Thin No Feel Protection Daily Liners Regular in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Always Thin No Feel Protection Daily Liners Regular is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Strip
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


