Is AMAAAZING JUICE BLEND DRINK Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC ALOE VERA JUICE.
Check AMAAAZING JUICE BLEND DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AMAAAZING JUICE BLEND DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidic
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


