This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Amaizin Rich Organic Coconut Milk Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut*, Water, Guar Gum, *Organic farming

Check Amaizin Rich Organic Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amaizin Rich Organic Coconut Milk is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweetNeutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSmoothieDrinking
Tree Nut Free? Amaizin Rich Organic Coconut Milk | Spoonful