Is Amalfi Aperitivo Spritz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sparkling White Wine, Orange Bitters (neutral Grain Spirit, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavour, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Allura Red, Quinine, Citric Acid), Potassium Sorbate. Contains: Sulphites.
Check Amalfi Aperitivo Spritz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amalfi Aperitivo Spritz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusBitterSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


