Is Amalias Cocina Sauce Chili Verde - 12 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Onions, Tomatillos (Tomatillos, Citric Acid), Roasted Poblano Peppers, Garlic, Serrano Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Cilantro, Corn Starch, Salt, Spices
Check Amalias Cocina Sauce Chili Verde - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amalias Cocina Sauce Chili Verde - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Amalias Cocina Sauce Chili Verde - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTartGarlickyEarthy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


