Is Amalias Cocina Sauce Chili Verde - 12 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Onions, Tomatillos (Tomatillos, Citric Acid), Roasted Poblano Peppers, Garlic, Serrano Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Cilantro, Corn Starch, Salt, Spices

Check Amalias Cocina Sauce Chili Verde - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amalias Cocina Sauce Chili Verde - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTartGarlickyEarthy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping