Is AMANDA YERBA Yerba Mate Amanda, 2.2 lb Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yerba Mate

Check AMANDA YERBA Yerba Mate Amanda, 2.2 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AMANDA YERBA Yerba Mate Amanda, 2.2 lb is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
BitterEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking