Is Amanda's Gourmet Marshmallows Raspberry Flavour Soy Free?

Ingredients
British Sugar, Water, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Modified Starch (Sago), Rice Starch, Humectant: Vegetable Glycerine, Gelling Agent: Agar, Emulsifiers E475, 471, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Gelling Agent: Locust Bean Gum, Flavour: Natural Raspberry, Comflour, Confectionery Sugar: Icing Sugar, Anti-Caking Agent: Tricalcium Phosphate, Raspberry Powder, Colour: Purple Carrot Extract, Lemon Juice, Salt.
Check Amanda's Gourmet Marshmallows Raspberry Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amanda's Gourmet Marshmallows Raspberry Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


