Is Amandelspijs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AMANDELEN 46%, suiker, water, bevochtigingsmiddel (E422), verdikkingsmiddel (E415), bevochti - gingsmiddel (E202), aroma's, voedingszuur (citroenzuur)

Check Amandelspijs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepSnacking