Is Amandes goût fumé grillées Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Sait, Yeast Extract Flavouring, May Traces Of Other Nuts And Peanuts Please Store In A Cool And Dry Place
Check Amandes goût fumé grillées against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amandes goût fumé grillées in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Whole, Dried
Flavor
SmokyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


