Is Amano Artisan Chocolate, Bar Chocolate Macrois, 3 Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Beans, Pure Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Vanilla Beans
Check Amano Artisan Chocolate, Bar Chocolate Macrois, 3 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amano Artisan Chocolate, Bar Chocolate Macrois, 3 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Amano Artisan Chocolate, Bar Chocolate Macrois, 3 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingDipping


