Is AMANO, ARTISAN CHOCOLATE ROASTED COCOA NIBS, OCUMARE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA BEANS.
Check AMANO, ARTISAN CHOCOLATE ROASTED COCOA NIBS, OCUMARE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AMANO, ARTISAN CHOCOLATE ROASTED COCOA NIBS, OCUMARE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Lily’s Sweets Dark Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, 55% Cocoa, 9 oz (Case of 12)
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 85% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
BitterNuttyChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


