Is Amara Organic Ancient Grain Cereal With Fruit Bites Baby Food, Ancient Grain Cereal Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC OATMEAL, ORGANIC MANGO, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY, ORGANIC AMARANTH
Check Amara Organic Ancient Grain Cereal With Fruit Bites Baby Food, Ancient Grain Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amara Organic Ancient Grain Cereal With Fruit Bites Baby Food, Ancient Grain Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Cereal · Powder
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


