Is Amara Organic Baby Food Oats n' Berries -- 5 Pouches Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Oats, Organic Apple, Organic Banana,ganic Blueberries

Check Amara Organic Baby Food Oats n' Berries -- 5 Pouches against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amara Organic Baby Food Oats n' Berries -- 5 Pouches is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking