Is Amara Organic Smoothie Melts Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Just Organic Manga, organic coconut milk, organic carrot, organic lemon juice. Contains: coconut.

Check Amara Organic Smoothie Melts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amara Organic Smoothie Melts is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSmoothie
Peanut Free? Amara Organic Smoothie Melts | Spoonful