Is Amara Organic Smoothie Melts Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Banana, Organic Apple, Organic Coconut Milk, Organic Red Currant Berries, Organic Strawberries. Contains Coconut.
Check Amara Organic Smoothie Melts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amara Organic Smoothie Melts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Snack · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


