Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Amarettini Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Apricot Kernel, Wheat Flour, Eggs White, Raising Agent: E503, E500, Flavourings, May Contain Traces Of Soya, Nuts, Peanuts, Milk

Check Amarettini against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee
Oat Free? Amarettini | Spoonful