Is AMARETTO CHIP VANILLA GELATO WITH AMARETTO, AMARETTO CHIP Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, CANE SUGAR, NONFAT DRY MILK, AMARETTO LIQUEUR, AMARETTO FLAVOR (WATER, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, NATURAL FLAVOR), CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), SOYBEAN OIL, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM.
Check AMARETTO CHIP VANILLA GELATO WITH AMARETTO, AMARETTO CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AMARETTO CHIP VANILLA GELATO WITH AMARETTO, AMARETTO CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


