Is Amaretto di Mombaruzzo Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Apricot Kernels 32% (Contains Sulfur Dioxide), Egg White, Inverted Sugar Syrup, Almonds 4%, Natural Flavours, Baking Powder (Wheat Starch, Raising Agents : Diphosphate, Sodium Carbonates)
Check Amaretto di Mombaruzzo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amaretto di Mombaruzzo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


