Is Amaretto Hazelnut Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 532342) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds (Blanched, Sliced), Chocolate Drops, Hazelnuts, Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea
Check Amaretto Hazelnut Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 532342) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amaretto Hazelnut Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 532342) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Amaretto Hazelnut Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 532342) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


