Is Amaretto Sinfonia Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
liqueur
Check Amaretto Sinfonia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amaretto Sinfonia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingCooking


