Is AMAZAKE, CHOCOLATE ALMOND RICE SHAKE, CHOCOLATE ALMOND Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED ORGANIC RICE (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC BROWN RICE, RICE KOJI), ALMONDS, UNSWEETENED DUTCH COCOA (PRECESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL VANILLA AND CHOCOLATE FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM.

Check AMAZAKE, CHOCOLATE ALMOND RICE SHAKE, CHOCOLATE ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast