Is Amazi Chili lime Jackfruit Chews Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jackfruit lime, Chili powder.

Check Amazi Chili lime Jackfruit Chews against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go