Is Amazi Chili lime Jackfruit Chews Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jackfruit lime, Chili powder.

Check Amazi Chili lime Jackfruit Chews against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go