Is Amazing Dad's Organic BBQ Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Honey, Water, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Vinegar, Salt, Organic Corn Starch, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Onion Powder, Natural Colour, Liquid Smoke, Organic Spice, Xanthan Gum

Check Amazing Dad's Organic BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amazing Dad's Organic BBQ Sauce is available at 6 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping