No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 1 ingredient could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Amazing Formulas Hyaluronic Acid Pescatarian?

No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 1 ingredient could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin (capsule), Magnesium Stearate, Rice Flour And Microcrystalline Cellulose. Contains: Shellfish, Egg, Fish, Peanuts, Milk, So Tree Nuts Or Wheat.

Check Amazing Formulas Hyaluronic Acid against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardPowdery
Pescatarian? Amazing Formulas Hyaluronic Acid | Spoonful