Is Amazing Grass Amazing Protein Glow Collagen Builder Vanilla Honeysuckle Flavored Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic protein blend (pea protein, brown rice protein), natural flavors, organic stevia extract, organic acacia gum, organic acerola cherry, orgen-B's organic B complex blend (guava, holy basil, lemon peel extract), xanthan gum, organic greens blend (wheat grass, kale), organic rose petal, orgen-bio organic biotin (from sesbania leaf).
Check Amazing Grass Amazing Protein Glow Collagen Builder Vanilla Honeysuckle Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amazing Grass Amazing Protein Glow Collagen Builder Vanilla Honeysuckle Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Amazing Grass Amazing Protein Glow Collagen Builder Vanilla Honeysuckle Flavored is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


